OneSource Real Estate
  • Home
  • About
    1. Meet The Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Off Market Properties for sale
    4. Sold Listings
  • Property Management
    1. Property Management
    2. Realtor Referral Program
    3. Marietta Property Management
    4. Powder Springs Property Management
    5. Sandy Springs Property Management
    6. Dunwoody Property Management
    7. Kennesaw Property Management
    8. Smyrna Property Management
    9. Alpharetta Property Management
    10. Roswell Property Management
    11. Milton Property Management
    12. Johns Creek Property Management
    13. Woodstock Property Management
    14. Acworth Property Management
    15. Mabelton Property Management
    16. Austell Property Management
    17. Cumming Property Management
    18. Brookhaven Property Management
    19. Decatur Property Management
    20. Stone Mountain Property Management
    21. Lithonia Property Management
    22. Holly Springs Property Management
    23. Canton Property Management
Save Snapshot
662.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2150 WADLEY ST NW, Atlanta, GA 30314
    1/28 28

    $ 1,142,210 11.8%

    $ 1,295,000

    0.27 Acres Lot

    2150 WADLEY ST NW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Compass

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 877 Beckwith ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30314
    1/28 28

    $ 330,573 1.3%

    $ 335,000

    3,998 Sqft Lot

    877 Beckwith ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30314

    Multi-Family

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 102 Natalie CT, Dallas, GA 30157
    1/30 30

    $ 275,000 1.8%

    $ 280,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt

    102 Natalie CT, Dallas, GA 30157

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 6964 Oakhill CIR, Austell, GA 30168
    1/24 24

    $ 132,700 5.2%

    $ 140,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,040 SqFt

    6964 Oakhill CIR, Austell, GA 30168

    Townhouse

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 989 Madison TER NW, Acworth, GA 30102
    1/38 38

    $ 329,500 12.1%

    $ 375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt

    989 Madison TER NW, Acworth, GA 30102

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4904 Shallow Creek TRL NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    1/45 45

    $ 289,000 0.3%

    $ 289,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

    4904 Shallow Creek TRL NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 810 Martin ST, Atlanta, GA 30315
    1/24 24

    $ 420,000 6.7%

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,402 SqFt

    810 Martin ST, Atlanta, GA 30315

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Premier Residential Property Managment

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1225 Harris Commons PL, Roswell, GA 30076
    1/35 35

    $ 376,500 3.5%

    $ 390,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,848 SqFt

    1225 Harris Commons PL, Roswell, GA 30076

    Townhouse

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 110 Rosewood DR, Dallas, GA 30132
    1/51 51

    $ 230,000

    $ 230,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,581 SqFt

    110 Rosewood DR, Dallas, GA 30132

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4444 Sullivan RD, Powder Springs, GA 30127
    1/52 52

    $ 395,000 7.0%

    $ 424,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,285 SqFt

    4444 Sullivan RD, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Atlanta Communities Real Estate Brokerage

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 225 Valley DR, Roswell, GA 30075
    1/31 31

    $ 680,000 2.9%

    $ 700,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,752 SqFt

    225 Valley DR, Roswell, GA 30075

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1404 Byrere TER SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
    1/35 35

    $ 290,000 1.7%

    $ 295,000

    7,305 Sqft Lot

    1404 Byrere TER SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

    Multi-Family

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 707 Augusta DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    1/28 28

    $ 192,000 1.1%

    $ 190,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

    707 Augusta DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Condo

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1403 Augusta DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    1/34 34

    $ 188,700 5.4%

    $ 199,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,097 SqFt

    1403 Augusta DR SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Condo

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1658 Grist Mill DR, Marietta, GA 30062
    1/32 32

    $ 275,000 3.5%

    $ 285,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,557 SqFt

    1658 Grist Mill DR, Marietta, GA 30062

    Townhouse

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4435 Pinscher ST, Union City, GA 30291
    1/30 30

    $ 245,000

    $ 245,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,648 SqFt

    4435 Pinscher ST, Union City, GA 30291

    Townhouse

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 7103 Pineneedle DR SW, Covington, GA 30014
    1/18 18

    $ 252,000 0.8%

    $ 250,000

    0.4 Acres Lot

    7103 Pineneedle DR SW, Covington, GA 30014

    Multi-Family

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1160 Paddocks WAY, Powder Springs, GA 30127
    1/34 34

    $ 315,000

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,594 SqFt

    1160 Paddocks WAY, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 11585 Wildwood Springs DR, Roswell, GA 30075
    1/75 75

    $ 675,000 8.2%

    $ 735,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths5,745 SqFt

    11585 Wildwood Springs DR, Roswell, GA 30075

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1212 Wade Green CIR NW, Acworth, GA 30102
    1/43 43

    $ 415,000 2.4%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    1212 Wade Green CIR NW, Acworth, GA 30102

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 5014 Lucille AVE NW, Acworth, GA 30101
    1/49 49

    $ 266,500 3.1%

    $ 275,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,428 SqFt

    5014 Lucille AVE NW, Acworth, GA 30101

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4436 Pinscher ST, Union City, GA 30291
    1/29 29

    $ 250,000 2.0%

    $ 255,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,636 SqFt

    4436 Pinscher ST, Union City, GA 30291

    Townhouse

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3230 Vanderbilt LN NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
    1/30 30

    $ 245,000 3.0%

    $ 252,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,067 SqFt

    3230 Vanderbilt LN NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 5050 Hubert DR, Powder Springs, GA 30127
    1/25 25

    $ 284,500

    $ 284,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    5050 Hubert DR, Powder Springs, GA 30127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Get My App

OneSource Real Estate
Matt Nicklin
+1(678) 498-6400
matt@onesourcere.com
12195 HWY 92 STE 114-312, Woodstock, Georgia, 30188, USA

      Home
      About
      1. Meet The Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Off Market Properties for sale
      4. Sold Listings
      Property Management
      1. Property Management
      2. Realtor Referral Program
      3. Marietta Property Management
      4. Powder Springs Property Management
      5. Sandy Springs Property Management
      6. Dunwoody Property Management
      7. Kennesaw Property Management
      8. Smyrna Property Management
      9. Alpharetta Property Management
      10. Roswell Property Management
      11. Milton Property Management
      12. Johns Creek Property Management
      13. Woodstock Property Management
      14. Acworth Property Management
      15. Mabelton Property Management