Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4430 Lambert DR NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Single Family Home
7 Beds4 Baths4,024 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 548,999 3.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Town and Country

3013 Heavenly LN, Snellville, GA 30078
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,655 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 459,900 2.2%
Listed by Algin Realty, Inc.

877 Beckwith ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30314
Multi-Family
3,998 Sqft Lot
$ 330,573 $ 335,000 1.3%
Listed by OneSource Real Estate, LLC

3626 Hopkins CT, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,332 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 219,000 4.1%
Listed by Realty One Group Edge

3628 Hopkins CT, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,332 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 219,000 6.4%
Listed by Realty One Group Edge

3515 Ten Oaks CIR, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 225,000 13.3%
Listed by Realty One Group Edge